Call for tenders : Compressori
Fornitura, Assistenza Al Montaggio E Manutenzione Full Service Di N.16 Soffianti A Servizio Del Comparto Biologico Dell’impianto Di Depurazione Di Monza San Rocco
Lot number 1
Fornitura, Assistenza Al Montaggio E Manutenzione Full Service Di N.16 Soffianti A Servizio Del Comparto Biologico Dell’impianto Di Depurazione Di Monza San Rocco
Estimated value :
2163221.32EUR
Estimated duration :
5years
Award criterion :
/
General information
Procedure type : Open procedure
Country : italy
Language : Italian
Location : /
CPV codes and labels :
42123000Compresseurs
Publication date : 2026-09-04 00:00
Deadline : 2026-10-07 11:00
Market type : Goods
Submission language : Italian
Purchasing organisation
Name : Brianzacque S.r.l.
Contact point : Luca Pedrazzi
Source identifier : 03988240960
Post code : 20900
Country : Italy
Internet address : www.brianzacque.it
Street : Italia
Telephone : 039262301
Register now to unlock all features for free for 14 days!
Access to 17000+ active tenders from multiple national sources
Save time with our fast and powerful search system
Never miss a tender thanks to our notifications
14-day free trial with no credit card required